TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

SENIORES FEMININOS

Eliminatória
Zona Norte
Eliminatória
Zona Sul

Eliminatória
Oitavos-de-Final
1 / 8
Quartos-de-Final
1 / 4
Meias-Finais
1 / 2
Final

Zona Norte

1ª Eliminatória - 08.12.1999 - 16:00              
101 S. C. Espinho C. P. Telecom 3 - 0   25 - 6 25 - 18 25 - 20    
102 C. D. Póvoa V. C. Viana 1 - 3   16 - 25 25 - 15 11 - 25 13 - 25  
103 A. A. Coimbra G.D.C. Gueifães 3 - 1   23 - 25 25 - 18 26 - 24 25 - 23  
104 Leixões S. C.  C. C. D. Coelima 3 - 1   25 - 18 20 - 25 25 - 22 25 - 18  

 

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

SENIORES FEMININOS

Eliminatória
Zona Norte
Eliminatória
Zona Sul

Eliminatória
Oitavos-de-Final
1 / 8
Quartos-de-Final
1 / 4
Meias-Finais
1 / 2
Final

Zona Sul

1ª Eliminatória - 08.12.1999 - 16:00              
105 Che Lagoense S. C. Caldas 2 - 3   25 - 13 13 - 25 25 - 12 23 - 25 16 - 18
106 C. N. Ginástica C. V. Lisboa 3 - 2   14 - 25 26 - 24 19 - 25 25 - 23 15 - 9

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

SENIORES FEMININOS

Eliminatória
Zona Norte
Eliminatória
Zona Sul

Eliminatória
Oitavos-de-Final
1 / 8
Quartos-de-Final
1 / 4
Meias-Finais
1 / 2
Final

2ª Eliminatória

2ª Eliminatória - 12.02.2000 - 16:00
107 A. D. Maristas V. C. Viana 2 - 3   27 - 25 22 - 25 18 - 25 25 - 20 13 - 15
108 A. A. S. Mamede Esc. Prep. Arrifes 3 - 2   25 - 21 25 - 23 15 - 25 21 - 25 15 - 6
109 Académico V. C. Est. Calhetas F. C. 3 - 0   25 - 18 25 - 10 25 - 14    
110 Esmoriz G. C. S. C. Espinho 3 - 0   25 - 12 25 - 19 25 - 16    
111 Esc. Filipa Lencastre S. C. Caldas 3 - 0   25 - 10 25 - 20 25 - 13    
112 Lisboa V.C. C. V. Oeiras 3 - 1   27 - 25 19 - 25 25 - 13 25 - 23  
113 C. N. Ginástica C. A. Setúbal 3 - 1   25 - 21 24 - 26 25 - 13 25 - 14  
114 A. A. Coimbra Leixões S. C.  1 - 3   18 - 25 25 - 17 23 - 25 22 - 25  

 

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

SENIORES FEMININOS

Eliminatória
Zona Norte
Eliminatória
Zona Sul

Eliminatória
Oitavos-de-Final
1 / 8
Quartos-de-Final
1 / 4
Meias-Finais
1 / 2
Final

Oitavos - de - Final

Oitavos de Final - 11.03.2000 - 16:00
115 C. S. D. Câmara Lobos Castelo Maia G. C. 0 - 3   23 - 25 21 - 25 21 - 25    
116 A. A. S. Mamede C. S. Madeira 0 - 3 17-25 13-25 13-25    
117 Académico V. C. G. C. Vilacondense 0 - 3   23 - 25 18 - 25 22 - 25    
118 Leixões S. C. Boavista F. C. 0 - 3   21 - 25 11 - 25 19 - 25    
119 Clube Nac. Ginástica A. E. Inst. Sup. Técnico 0 - 3   21 - 25 14 - 25 13 - 25    
120 Ala Nun' Álv. Gondomar Esmoriz G. C. 3 - 2   25 - 17 25 - 14 17 - 25 20 - 25 16 - 14
121 Esc. Filipa Lencastre S. C. Senhora Hora 0 - 3   6 - 25 12 - 25 13 - 25    
122 V. C. Viana Lisboa V. C. 0 - 3   14 - 25 20 - 25 23 - 25    

 

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

SENIORES FEMININOS

Eliminatória
Zona Norte
Eliminatória
Zona Sul

Eliminatória
Oitavos-de-Final
1 / 8
Quartos-de-Final
1 / 4
Meias-Finais
1 / 2
Final

Quartos - de - Final

Quartos de Final 
123 AE Inst. Sup. Técnico Castelo Maia G. C. 2/3   25-17 25-18 21-25 26-28  
124 Lisboa VC G. C. Vilacondense 0/3 14-25 15-25 18-25    
125 SC Sra. da Hora Boavista F. C. 3/1   26-24 22-25 26-24 25-19  
126 Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar CS Madeira 0/3   17-25 17-25 19-25    

 

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

SENIORES FEMININOS

Eliminatória
Zona Norte
Eliminatória
Zona Sul

Eliminatória
Oitavos-de-Final
1 / 8
Quartos-de-Final
1 / 4
Meias-Finais
1 / 2
Final

Meias - Finais

Meias Finais 
127 SC Sra. da Hora Castelo Maia G. C. 0/3   14-25 19-25 9-25    
128 CS Madeira G. C. Vilacondense 3/0 25-15 25-13 25-12    

Final

Final - 13.05.2000 - Açores
129 Castelo Maia G. C. CS Madeira 3/2   25-23 22-25 23-25 25-21 15-11